#
buy premium
Kristin Richardson

Kristin Richardson

Birthday: 4 August 1970, Shawnee Mission, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Kristin Kay Willits
Height: 175 cm

Kristin Richardson was born on August 4, 1970 in Shawnee Mission, Kansas, USA as Kristin Kay Willits. She is known for her work on Jarhead (2005), Rock Star (2001) and Shut Up and Kiss Me! (2004). She ...Show more

Kristin Richardson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Kristin Richardson Kristin Richardson'S roles
Jessica
Jessica

Jenny
Jenny

Samantha
Samantha

Tiffany
Tiffany

CouchTuner