#
buy premium
Kylie Jenner

Kylie Jenner

Birthday: 10 August 1997, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
Height: 168 cm

Kylie Jenner was born on August 10, 1997 in Los Angeles, California to Kris Jenner (née Kristen Mary Houghton) and athlete Caitlyn Jenner. Kylie has one full sibling, Kendall Jenner. She also has 4 h ...Show more

Kylie Jenner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Kylie Jenner Kylie Jenner'S roles
Herself
Herself

CouchTuner