#
buy premium
Lindsay Crouse

Lindsay Crouse

Birthday: 12 May 1948, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lindsay Ann Crouse
Height: 168 cm

Lindsay Crouse was born on May 12, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as Lindsay Ann Crouse. She is an actress, known for The Insider (1999), House of Games (1987) and The Arrival (1996). She has be ...Show more

Lindsay Crouse
I treat a character as an extension of myself. I look for integrity in the person and a redeeming va Show more I treat a character as an extension of myself. I look for integrity in the person and a redeeming value in the story. Hide
Lindsay Crouse's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (84)
Lindsay Crouse Lindsay Crouse'S roles
Professor Maggie Walsh
Professor Maggie Walsh

Elfriede Prefontaine
Elfriede Prefontaine

Sharon Tiller
Sharon Tiller

Mrs. Kirby
Mrs. Kirby

Captain Lister
Captain Lister

Tallow
Tallow

Show More
CouchTuner