#
buy premium
Lochlyn Munro

Lochlyn Munro

Birthday: 12 February 1966, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Richard Laughlain Munro
Height: 180 cm

Lochlyn Munro started his acting career after a serious sports injury ended his dream of playing professional hockey. A talented musician, Lochlyn turned his attention to the performing arts. While pl ...Show more

Lochlyn Munro's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (172)
Lochlyn Munro Lochlyn Munro'S roles
Anthony Paolucci
Anthony Paolucci

Grant Thayer
Grant Thayer

James Addison
James Addison

John LaPointe
John LaPointe

Lance
Lance

Lou
Lou

Show More
CouchTuner