#
buy premium
Louise Latham

Louise Latham

Birthday: 23 September 1922, Hamilton, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Johnie Louise Latham

Louise Latham was born on September 23, 1922 in Hamilton, Texas, USA as Johnie Louise Latham. She is an actress, known for Marnie (1964), The Philadelphia Experiment (1984) and The Sugarland Express ( ...Show more

Louise Latham's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Louise Latham Louise Latham'S roles
Pamela
Pamela

Bernice Edgar
Bernice Edgar

CouchTuner