#
buy premium
Lu Leonard

Lu Leonard

Birthday: 5 June 1926, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: May Lou Price

Singer/comedy actress Lu Leonard was a plus-sized talent who came in an equally plus-sized package. Born May Lou Price in Long Beach, California on June 5, 1926, to vaudevillian parents, Lu (as she wa ...Show More

Lu Leonard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (68)
Lu Leonard Lu Leonard'S roles
Mrs. Pugh
Mrs. Pugh

Roadhouse Waitress
Roadhouse Waitress

Udowitz
Udowitz

CouchTuner