#
buy premium
Maggie Grace

Maggie Grace

Birthday: 21 September 1983, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Grace Denig
Height: 175 cm

Maggie Grace was born on September 21, 1983, in Columbus, Ohio, to Valinn (Everett) and Rick Denig, who ran a jewelry business. She has English, German, and Scots-Irish ancestry. Grace got her start i ...Show More

Maggie Grace
I trip over my legs all the time. I'll wave to somebody, look up, and end up eating pavement. I trip over my legs all the time. I'll wave to somebody, look up, and end up eating pavement.
Ice-skating is a dangerous proposition and tennis is going to be something I'm probably not very goo Show more Ice-skating is a dangerous proposition and tennis is going to be something I'm probably not very good at. Hide
I used to trip over my legs and get detention for my too-short shorts because none fit. I still trip Show more I used to trip over my legs and get detention for my too-short shorts because none fit. I still trip, but now I like to show them off. Hide
High heels can be sexy. But before you leave the house, make sure you can walk in them. I've made th Show more High heels can be sexy. But before you leave the house, make sure you can walk in them. I've made that mistake! Hide
Maggie Grace's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (87)
Maggie Grace Maggie Grace'S roles
Herself, Herself - Guest
Herself, Herself - Guest

Irina Denali (Twilight character)
Irina Denali (Twilight character)

Kim
Kim

Casey
Casey

Shannon Rutherford
Shannon Rutherford

Renee 2004
Renee 2004

Show More
CouchTuner