#
buy premium
Marty Ryan

Marty Ryan

Birthday: 28 December 1959, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Martin Patrick Ryan

Marty grew up in Tigard Oregon outside of Portland and attended Central Catholic High School. He graduated from Santa Clara University and from the Thunderbird School of Global Management. In addition ...Show more

Marty Ryan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Marty Ryan Marty Ryan'S roles
Sergeant Wallace
Sergeant Wallace

Brant
Brant

Stagehand
Stagehand

Dean Rusk
Dean Rusk

Mike
Mike

CouchTuner