#
buy premium
Melora Hardin

Melora Hardin

Birthday: 29 June 1967, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Melora Diane Hardin
Height: 170 cm

Melora Hardin was born on June 29, 1967 in Houston, Texas, USA as Melora Diane Hardin. She is an actress, known for The Office (2005), The Hot Chick (2002) and 17 Again (2009). She has been married to ...Show More

Melora Hardin
I do believe everyone on this earth is an artist - some people more than others. But I do believe we Show more I do believe everyone on this earth is an artist - some people more than others. But I do believe we are all artists in a certain way. We all have unique abilities. There are people who are meant to make it their life and that is a different kind of person who would choose to be on that path. Hide
This is what I have, this is my package, I just happen to be wrapped with this color paper and this Show more This is what I have, this is my package, I just happen to be wrapped with this color paper and this color of bow: my looks. It's nice that it's pleasing to a lot of people, and that I don't have to struggle with that in this lifetime. But we're all put on earth with some kind of package, and we just have to do with it whatever we do. Hide
Melora Hardin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (170)
Melora Hardin Melora Hardin'S roles
Jacqueline Carlyle
Jacqueline Carlyle

Isabella Stone
Isabella Stone

Abigail Fuller
Abigail Fuller

Barb Fields
Barb Fields

Jan Levinson
Jan Levinson

Maureen
Maureen

Show More
CouchTuner