#
buy premium
Michael Greene

Michael Greene

Birthday: 4 November 1933, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Harris Greene
Height: 197 cm

Michael Greene was born on November 4, 1933 in San Francisco, California, USA as Michael Harris Greene. He is an actor, known for To Live and Die in L.A. (1985), *batteries not included (1987) and Nic ...Show more

Michael Greene's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Michael Greene Michael Greene'S roles
Lacey
Lacey

Jim Hart
Jim Hart

Tex Wade
Tex Wade

CouchTuner