#
buy premium
Michael Warren

Michael Warren

Birthday: 5 March 1946, South Bend, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Lloyd Michael Warren
Height: 180 cm

Smart, talented African-American actor Michael Warren could have followed in the star shoes of Sidney Poitier but Denzel Washington beat him to it. Best remembered for his Emmy-nominated role as polic ...Show More

Michael Warren's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (175)
Michael Warren Michael Warren'S roles
Winston
Winston

CouchTuner