#
buy premium
Minami Takayama

Minami Takayama

Birthday: 5 May 1964, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Arai Izumi

Minami Takayama was born on May 5, 1964 in Tokyo, Japan as Arai Izumi. She is an actress and composer, known for Meitantei Conan (1996), Majo no takkyûbin (1989) and Mimi wo sumaseba (1995). ...Show more

Minami Takayama's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (84)
Minami Takayama Minami Takayama'S roles
Kiki
Kiki

Shinichi Kudo
Shinichi Kudo

Conan Edogawa, Minami Takayama, Aoko Nakamori, Choyuo, Young Shinichi, Young Shin'ichi, Young Shin'ichi Kudo
Conan Edogawa, Minami Takayama, Aoko Nakamori, Choyuo, Young Shinichi, Young Shin'ichi, Young Shin'ichi Kudo

CouchTuner