#
buy premium
Natassia Malthe

Natassia Malthe

Birthday: 19 January 1974, Oslo, Norway
Birth Name: Linn Natassia Malthe
Height: 166 cm

Natassia Malthe was born on January 19, 1974 in Oslo, Norway as Linn Natassia Malthe. She is an actress and producer, known for This Means War (2012), Elektra (2005) and Lake Placid (1999).

Natassia Malthe's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (58)
Natassia Malthe Natassia Malthe'S roles
Ayane
Ayane

Typhoid Mary
Typhoid Mary

Mary Jo Copeland
Mary Jo Copeland

Janine
Janine

Gina Lopez
Gina Lopez

Rayne
Rayne

Show More
CouchTuner