#
buy premium
Nick Cassavetes

Nick Cassavetes

Birthday: 21 May 1959, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas David Rowland Cassavetes
Height: 198 cm

Nick Cassavetes was born in New York City, the son of actress Gena Rowlands and Greek-American actor and film director John Cassavetes. As a child, he appeared in two of his father's films: Husba ...Show more

Nick Cassavetes
We watch violent images on TV, we revere violence, but we're not raised violently. We watch violent images on TV, we revere violence, but we're not raised violently.
Nick Cassavetes's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (13) as Director (6) as Creator (2)
Nick Cassavetes Nick Cassavetes'S roles
Packard Walsh
Packard Walsh

Lyle Pike
Lyle Pike

Capt. Alex Streck
Capt. Alex Streck

Dietrich Hassler
Dietrich Hassler

Sergeant Dillard
Sergeant Dillard

CouchTuner