#
buy premium
Nick E. Tarabay

Nick E. Tarabay

Birthday: 28 August 1975, Beirut, Lebanon
Birth Name: Emad Tarabai
Height: 180 cm

Nick Emad Tarabay is a Lebanese-American actor. He is best known for portraying Ashur on the Starz TV series Spartacus. Tarabay was born in Beirut, Lebanon to a large family. His mother and father sti ...Show More

Nick E. Tarabay's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (115)
Nick E. Tarabay Nick E. Tarabay'S roles
Cotyar
Cotyar

Dexter Gamble
Dexter Gamble

Matush
Matush

Coytar
Coytar

Digger Harkness, Captain Boomerang
Digger Harkness, Captain Boomerang

Digger Harkness
Digger Harkness

Show More
CouchTuner