#
buy premium
Paul Scheer

Paul Scheer

Birthday: 31 January 1976, New Hyde Park, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Christian Scheer
Height: 182 cm

Scheer is an American actor, comedian, writer, director, and producer. Scheer was born in Huntington, New York and graduated from New York University where he majored in Communication and Education. H ...Show more

Paul Scheer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (134)
Paul Scheer Paul Scheer'S roles
Todd
Todd

Gary
Gary

Dave
Dave

Hopper
Hopper

The Scarecrow
The Scarecrow

Bricklayer
Bricklayer

Show More
CouchTuner