#
buy premium
Peter Jacobson

Peter Jacobson

Birthday: 24 March 1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Peter S. Jacobson
Height: 166 cm

Peter Jacobson was born on March 24, 1965 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Peter S. Jacobson. He is an actor, known for House M.D. (2004), Transformers (2007) and As Good as It Gets (1997). He is married ...Show More

Peter Jacobson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (263)
Peter Jacobson Peter Jacobson'S roles
Lee Drexler
Lee Drexler

Proxy Alan Snyder
Proxy Alan Snyder

Brad Slocum
Brad Slocum

Burke Beckett
Burke Beckett

Acer
Acer

Agent Wolfe
Agent Wolfe

Show More
CouchTuner