#
buy premium
Ray Lloyd

Ray Lloyd

Birthday: 13 May 1964, Brunswick, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Raymond Marvin Lloyd
Height: 188 cm

American martial artist, professional wrestler and actor best known for his work in WCW in the 1990s as Glacier. Debuted in 1989 under his own name as a TV jobber for the National Wrestling Alliance/W ...Show More

Ray Lloyd's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Ray Lloyd Ray Lloyd'S roles
Nydam
Nydam

CouchTuner