#
buy premium
Richard Bright

Richard Bright

Birthday: 28 June 1937, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard James Bright
Height: 171 cm

Fair complexioned, cold-eyed actor Richard Bright has notched up an impressive array of character performances of often shifty, or deadly characters on the wrong side of the law. First came to attenti ...Show More

Richard Bright's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (89)
Richard Bright Richard Bright'S roles
The Thief
The Thief

Al Neri
Al Neri

Dick Conway
Dick Conway

Chicken Joe
Chicken Joe

CouchTuner