#
buy premium
Richard C. Sarafian

Richard C. Sarafian

Birthday: 28 April 1930, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Caspar Sarafian

Richard C. Sarafian was born on April 28, 1930 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Caspar Sarafian. He was a director and actor, known for Vanishing Point (1971), Solar Crisis (1990) and Lawman ...Show More

Richard C. Sarafian's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (14) as Director (1)
Richard C. Sarafian Richard C. Sarafian'S roles
Uncle Lou
Uncle Lou

Jack Dragna
Jack Dragna

God Beaver
God Beaver

CouchTuner