#
buy premium
Rula Lenska

Rula Lenska

Birthday: 30 September 1947, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Countess Roza-Marie Leopoldnya Lubienska
Height: 175 cm

Rula Lenska was born on September 30, 1947 in St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, England as Countess Roza-Marie Leopoldnya Lubienska. She is an actress, known for Paradise Grove (2003), Coronation Street (196 ...Show More

Rula Lenska's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (116)
Rula Lenska Rula Lenska'S roles
Receptionist
Receptionist

Celia
Celia

CouchTuner