#
buy premium
Scott Cohen

Scott Cohen

Birthday: 19 December 1961, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Scott E. Cohen
Height: 185 cm

Scott Cohen was born in the Bronx, New York, on December 19th. The son of a jazz musician (Jack Cohen), Scott's original aspirations were toward music - and to this day he remains an accomplished ...Show More

Scott Cohen
I believe in struggle. And I believe that the struggle is beautiful. You have to try it or you will Show more I believe in struggle. And I believe that the struggle is beautiful. You have to try it or you will never know what's beyond it. Hide
Scott Cohen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (218)
Scott Cohen Scott Cohen'S roles
Pete Decker
Pete Decker

Max Medina
Max Medina

Roland Lowry
Roland Lowry

Dr. Tom Evans
Dr. Tom Evans

Nico Careles
Nico Careles

Ted Goldstein
Ted Goldstein

Show More
CouchTuner