#
buy premium
Sienna Guillory

Sienna Guillory

Birthday: 16 March 1975, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory
Height: 168 cm

Sienna Guillory is the daughter of American folk guitarist Isaac Guillory and Tina Thompson, an English model. Guillory's parents encouraged her to express herself artistically as she was growing ...Show more

Sienna Guillory
"I don't like my nipples showing. They look like targets." (As quoted in Playboy) "I don't like my nipples showing. They look like targets." (As quoted in Playboy)
Sienna Guillory's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Sienna Guillory Sienna Guillory'S roles
Natalie Yelburton
Natalie Yelburton

Eve
Eve

Jane
Jane

Resa
Resa

Mary Day
Mary Day

Mary Day
Mary Day

Show More
CouchTuner