#
buy premium
Steffani Brass

Steffani Brass

Birthday: 16 February 1992, Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn
Height: 157 cm

Steffani Brass was born on February 16, 1992 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA as Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn. She is an actress, known for Babysitter's Black Book (2015), Six Feet U ...Show more

Steffani Brass's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Steffani Brass Steffani Brass'S roles
Amy
Amy

Stacey Adams
Stacey Adams

Michaela
Michaela

CouchTuner