#
buy premium
Stephen Apostolina

Stephen Apostolina

Birthday: 9 October 1958, Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Stephen James Apostolina
Height: 165 cm

Steve was born in Corpus Christi, Texas and lived all over the US and Canada before moving to Los Angeles. He went to Staples High school where he became involved in Drama with the Staples Players und ...Show more

Stephen Apostolina's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Stephen Apostolina Stephen Apostolina'S roles
Police Officer
Police Officer

Oboro
Oboro

CouchTuner