#
buy premium
Steve Hytner

Steve Hytner

Birthday: 28 September 1959, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Arthur Hytner
Height: 180 cm

Steve Hytner was born on September 28, 1959 in the USA as Stephen Arthur Hytner. He is an actor and producer, known for Face/Off (1997), In the Line of Fire (1993) and The Prophecy (1995).

Steve Hytner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Steve Hytner Steve Hytner'S roles
Floyd Gerber
Floyd Gerber

Dr. Harry S. Stuckerman
Dr. Harry S. Stuckerman

Kenny Bania
Kenny Bania

Joseph
Joseph

Dr. Schenkman
Dr. Schenkman

Dr. Ian Metzger
Dr. Ian Metzger

Show More
CouchTuner