#
buy premium
Susan Blu

Susan Blu

Birthday: 12 July 1948, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Susan Maria Blupka

Susan Blu was born on July 12, 1948 in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA as Susan Maria Blupka. She is known for her work on Finding Nemo (2003), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) and Teenage Mutant Ninja Tu ...Show more

Susan Blu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Susan Blu Susan Blu'S roles
Mrs. Featherby
Mrs. Featherby

Transmutate
Transmutate

Una
Una

Arcee
Arcee

Mrs. Amanda Shepard
Mrs. Amanda Shepard

CouchTuner