#
buy premium
Tamlyn Tomita

Tamlyn Tomita

Birthday: 27 January 1966, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Name: Tamlyn Naomi Tomita
Height: 163 cm

Tamlyn Tomita was born on January 27, 1966 in Okinawa, Japan as Tamlyn Naomi Tomita. She is an actress, known for The Day After Tomorrow (2004), Babylon 5: The Gathering (1993) and Four Rooms (1995).

Tamlyn Tomita's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (73)
Tamlyn Tomita Tamlyn Tomita'S roles
Ishi Nakamura
Ishi Nakamura

Jenny Dodge
Jenny Dodge

Kumiko
Kumiko

Allegra Aoki, Allegar Aoki
Allegra Aoki, Allegar Aoki

Tamlyn Matsuda
Tamlyn Matsuda

Shen Xiaoyi
Shen Xiaoyi

Show More
CouchTuner