#
buy premium
Taylor Handley

Taylor Handley

Birthday: 1 June 1984, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Taylor Handley was born on June 1, 1984 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Taylor Laurence Handley. He is an actor and producer, known for The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning (2006), Battle L ...Show More

Taylor Handley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Taylor Handley Taylor Handley'S roles
Nicholas Brandt
Nicholas Brandt

Dean
Dean

Pete Riley
Pete Riley

Sonny
Sonny

Oliver Trask
Oliver Trask

Rory Buck
Rory Buck

Show More
CouchTuner