#
buy premium
Taylor Negron

Taylor Negron

Birthday: 1 August 1957, Glendale, California, USA
Birth Name: Brad Stephen Negron
Height: 188 cm

Taylor Negron was born Brad Stephen Negron in Glendale, California, to Lucy (Rosario) and Conrad Negron, who was mayor of Indian Wells, CA. His parents were both of Puerto Rican descent. Negron attend ...Show More

Taylor Negron
"These shows could be the best thing that ever happened to our culture. Since they've come on, I can Show more "These shows could be the best thing that ever happened to our culture. Since they've come on, I can't bear to watch them. I do anything not to be home." - on Reality Shows. Hide
Latin people love to dance. Nothing is more powerful than a Latin man doing Mambo Number 5 by himsel Show more Latin people love to dance. Nothing is more powerful than a Latin man doing Mambo Number 5 by himself. Hide
The role and storyline were tailored to Angie upon seeing her talents, and her part is the funniest Show more The role and storyline were tailored to Angie upon seeing her talents, and her part is the funniest sequence in the entire movie! - about Angie Ruiz..of surf school Hide
Taylor Negron's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (216)
Taylor Negron Taylor Negron'S roles
David Montagne
David Montagne

Fausto Squiriniszu
Fausto Squiriniszu

Julio
Julio

Salesman in Mall
Salesman in Mall

Gazaam
Gazaam

Starfinger
Starfinger

CouchTuner