#
buy premium
Timothy Bottoms

Timothy Bottoms

Birthday: 30 August 1951, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Birth Name: Timothy James Bottoms
Height: 180 cm

From a talented acting generation of brothers, Timothy James Bottoms, who was this close to out-and-out super-stardom in the 1970s, is the oldest of four acting siblings. All four boys were born in Sa ...Show More

Timothy Bottoms's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Timothy Bottoms Timothy Bottoms'S roles
Irwin
Irwin

Sonny Crawford
Sonny Crawford

Joe Bonham
Joe Bonham

Jan Kubis
Jan Kubis

George Gardner
George Gardner

Vice Principal Cole
Vice Principal Cole

Show More
CouchTuner