#
buy premium
Titus Welliver

Titus Welliver

Birthday: 12 March 1961, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Titus B. Welliver
Height: 182 cm

Titus Welliver was born on March 12, 1961 in New Haven, Connecticut. His father was a famous landscape painter, Neil Welliver. His mother was a fashion illustrator, Norma Cripps. He has three brothers ...Show more

Titus Welliver
I literally had a very articulate, though highly impaired, homeless man say to me, "Smokey! I love y Show more I literally had a very articulate, though highly impaired, homeless man say to me, "Smokey! I love you! What's happening with Jacob?" Here's a guy living on the street, but he finds a way to watch Lost (2004)! And I'm looking at him, thinking, Your priorities are completely ass-backward. Hide
Titus Welliver's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (99)
Titus Welliver Titus Welliver'S roles
Thorwald
Thorwald

Kyle Hollis
Kyle Hollis

Silas Adams
Silas Adams

Dino Ciampa
Dino Ciampa

James Savoy
James Savoy

Thorwald
Thorwald

Show More
CouchTuner