#
buy premium
Tony Roberts

Tony Roberts

Birthday: 22 October 1939, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Anthony Roberts
Height: 185 cm

Versatility and ability to portray a variety of characters over four decades on stage, screen, and television have made Tony Roberts one of the busiest actors in America. He is a graduate of the High ...Show More

Tony Roberts
[on Woody Allen] He seems to strive for some kind of excellence for himself in what he does that kee Show more [on Woody Allen] He seems to strive for some kind of excellence for himself in what he does that keeps him from anything that might smell of smugness. Hide
Tony Roberts's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (84)
Tony Roberts Tony Roberts'S roles
Rob
Rob

Max Kellerman
Max Kellerman

Bob Blair
Bob Blair

Barry the Therapist
Barry the Therapist

CouchTuner