#
buy premium
Vincent Martella

Vincent Martella

Birthday: 15 October 1992, Rochester, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Michael Martella
Height: 165 cm

Vincent Michael Martella was born in Rochester, New York, to Donna and Michael Martella, who owns a pizza chain. He was raised in Florida, and is of Italian descent.Martella, responsible for breathing ...Show more

Vincent Martella's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Vincent Martella Vincent Martella'S roles
Patrick, Walker Patrick
Patrick, Walker Patrick

Greg Wuliger
Greg Wuliger

Bradley Nicholson
Bradley Nicholson

Phineas Flynn
Phineas Flynn

Artonius
Artonius

Scoop
Scoop

CouchTuner