#
buy premium
Vincent Wong

Vincent Wong

Birthday: 4 February 1928, Jamaica
Birth Name: Vivian Warren Chen

Vincent Wong was born on February 4, 1928 in Jamaica as Vivian Warren Chen. He was an actor and director, known for Batman Begins (2005), Batman (1989) and Die Another Day (2002). He died on March 13, ...Show more

Vincent Wong's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
CouchTuner