#
buy premium
Will Rothhaar

Will Rothhaar

Birthday: 12 January 1987, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: William Edward Rothhaar

Will Rothhaar was born in New York City on January 12, 1987. He made his stage debut in 1991. At the age of 4, he made his acting debut as Sonny in "Cat on a Hot Tin Roof," at Pennsylvania&# ...Show More

Will Rothhaar's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (92)
Will Rothhaar Will Rothhaar'S roles
Tim Dwight
Tim Dwight

Dennis
Dennis

Cpl. Lee Imlay
Cpl. Lee Imlay

John Sullivan
John Sullivan

Dirk
Dirk

Josh Brannan
Josh Brannan

Show More
CouchTuner